Premier League (Wales) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Premier League (Wales) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 The New Saints WWWWW550018315
2 Colwyn Bay WWWWW550014315
3 Penybont WWWWW550014515
4 GAP Connah S Quay FC LWWWW540111412
5 Caernarfon Town WDWDW532019511
6 Cambrian & Clydach WWLWL530211149
7 Airbus UK LLWLW5203996
8 Haverfordwest County AFC WWLLL5203556
9 Cardiff MET DLDWL5122575
10 Barry Town WDLLL511310154
11 Trefelin LLDLW51135104
12 Flint Town United DLLWL51135114
13 Ammanford AFC LDLLW51134154
14 Briton Ferry LLDDL50236102
15 Llandudno LDLLL50147151
16 Holywell LLLDL50143151

Other Premier League lists