Premier League (Bhutan) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Premier League (Bhutan) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Thimphu City WDWWW541017313
2 Thimphu LWWWD53119510
3 Paro WWW3300929
4 RTC WLLW4202966
5 Drukpa DLDWD5131876
6 Transport United LWLLD51138114
7 Tsirang LWLDL511311174
8 Tensung LDWLL51136154
9 Ugyen Academy LLLLW51048153
10 Bhutan U19 LDLLD50239182

Other Premier League lists