Persha Liga (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Persha Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Persha Liga (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Lokomotiv Kyiv WWWWD54108213
2 Yarud Mariupol' DWWDW53208411
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk LWWDW53119510
4 Inhulets LWWWL5302659
5 Kulykiv DWLWD5221948
6 Nyva Ternopil LWDWD5221748
7 Viktoriya Mykolaivka WWDLD5221758
8 Metal Kharkiv DWLLW5212667
9 Prykarpattia DWWLL5212447
10 SK Poltava LWLWL52031096
11 Chernihiv DLLLW5113584
12 Probiy Horodenka LLLWD51136114
13 Polissya II DLDLD5032683
14 Oleksandria DLDLD5032363
15 Kolos Kovalivka II LLLWL51047153
16 UCSA LLLDL5014381

Other Persha Liga lists