Non League Premier - Isthmian (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Non League Premier - Isthmian matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 22 clubs listed.

Non League Premier - Isthmian (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Wingate & Finchley WLWWW540115812
2 Welling United WWWLW540111412
3 Eastbourne Borough LWWWW54018212
4 Whyteleafe DWWWL531111510
5 Ramsgate DWWLW531110510
6 St Albans City LWWDW531112810
7 Enfield Town WLWWD531111810
8 Lewes LWWWD53117610
9 Chatham Town WLWLW53021159
10 Dartford WWWLL5302779
11 Burgess Hill Town DDWLW52211098
12 Leatherhead WWDDL5221768
13 Cray Wanderers WLDWL521213107
14 Cheshunt LLWWD5212687
15 Brentwood Town LLWLW52031196
16 Three Bridges DWLDL512210115
17 Carshalton Athletic WLLDL51138114
18 Aveley LLDWL5113694
19 Dulwich Hamlet WLLDL51134114
20 Maldon & Tiptree LLLDW51136144
21 Stanway Rovers LWLLL51045153
22 Whitehawk LLLLD50143131

Other Non League Premier - Isthmian lists