National League - South (England) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National League - South matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 24 clubs listed.

National League - South (England) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Maidstone Utd WWLWW54017412
2 Ebbsfleet United DWWWD532016411
3 Torquay DWWDW532015611
4 Billericay Town DWDWW532014811
5 Salisbury DWDWW532010411
6 Truro City WWDLW53119410
7 Tonbridge Angels WLDWW53117210
8 Chelmsford City WDDDW52301159
9 Dover DLWWD5221678
10 Dorking Wanderers WDDDD514013107
11 Braintree DWWLL521210107
12 Farnham Town LWDWL5212897
13 Weston-super-Mare LWWDL5212697
14 Chesham United WLLWL520310116
15 Folkestone Invicta LDLDW5122785
16 Horsham DLLWD51227105
17 Hampton & Richmond DLWDL5122585
18 Hemel Hempstead Town DDDDL5041234
19 Maidenhead WLDLL5113694
20 Walton & Hersham LLLDW5113394
21 Slough Town LWDLL51135134
22 Farnborough LLLLW51042113
23 Dagenham & Redbridge DLLDL5023152
24 AFC Totton LLLLL50052120

Other National League - South lists