National Division (Luxembourg) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

National Division (Luxembourg) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 FC Differdange 03 WWWWW550019415
2 UNA Strassen WWWWD54109313
3 UN Kaerjeng 97 WLWWW540113712
4 Progres Niederkorn WWDWL53118310
5 Racing FC Union Luxembourg WWDDD52301159
6 US Mondorf-les-bains WLLWW53021079
7 AS Jeunesse Esch LWWLW530213119
8 Atert Bissen LLWDW52121577
9 F91 Dudelange LDLWW52121187
10 Résidence Walferdange LWWLD52129127
11 Etzella Ettelbruck WLDLL5113564
12 Victoria Rosport LLDWL51137134
13 US Hostert LWDLL5113394
14 US Rumelange LLLLD50144161
15 Wiltz LLLLL50054150
16 Swift Hesperange LLLLL50050170

Other National Division lists