National 1 (France) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished National 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

National 1 (France) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Fleury 91 WWDLW531111510
2 Rouen WDWWL53119410
3 Versailles LWDWW53118510
4 Amiens WDWDD5230729
5 Concarneau DWWDD5230859
6 Quevilly DWDDW5230759
7 Caen LWWLW5302649
8 La Roche VF DDWWL5221768
9 Gobelins DLDWW5221548
10 Le Puy Foot DLWLW5212867
11 Cannes WDDDL5131536
12 Valenciennes DLLWD5122785
13 Bastia LWDLD5122365
14 Aubagne DLLWL5113354
15 Villefranche LDLLW51135134
16 Bourg-en-bresse 01 LLDDL5023262
17 Thionville Lusitanos DLDLL50235112
18 Orleans DLLDL50233102

Other National 1 lists