Liga Nacional (Honduras) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Nacional matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Liga Nacional (Honduras) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Real Espana WWDWW54107213
2 CD Marathon DWWWD53209211
3 CD Olimpia DWLWW531111410
4 Lobos Upnfm LWWDW53117210
5 CD Motagua DWLWW53115210
6 Atlético Choloma DLWLW5212547
7 Atletico Independiente DWLDL51223105
8 Olancho LDDDD5041344
9 Platense FC LDLWL51135114
10 Juticalpa LWLLL51046113
11 Estrella Roja DLDLL50234122
12 Génesis LLDLL5014261

Other Liga Nacional lists