Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga MX Femenil matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Monterrey W WWWWW550021415
2 América W WWDWW541016613
3 Guadalajara W LWWWW540113312
4 Juárez W WWWLW54019312
5 Tigres UANL W LWDWW531115910
6 Toluca W WLWWD531114810
7 León W LWWLW5302889
8 Atlético San Luis W LWDWL5212777
9 Pumas UNAM W LWDLW5212667
10 Atlas W LWDWL5212477
11 Santos Laguna W LWLWD5212597
12 Cruz Azul W LWWLL5203556
13 Atlante W LLWDL5113254
14 Tijuana W WLLLD51135154
15 Querétaro W WLLLL5104783
16 Pachuca W LLWLL5104783
17 Puebla W LLLLD50144121
18 Necaxa W LLLLL50050240

Other Liga MX Femenil lists