Liga Femenina (Colombia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Femenina matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 11 clubs listed.

Liga Femenina (Colombia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Deportivo Cali W LWWWW540113612
2 América de Cali W WDLWW53117310
3 Santa Fe W WDWLL521210117
4 Millonarios W DWDDL5131776
5 Atlético Nacional W WLWLL5203696
6 La Equidad W WLLLD5113454
7 Llaneros W DWL3111364
8 Internacional Palmira W LLDWL51134104
9 Junior W DLL3012241
10 Orsomarso W LDLLL5014281
11 Independiente Medellín W LLL3003170

Other Liga Femenina lists