Liga Alef (Israel) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga Alef matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 32 clubs listed.

Liga Alef (Israel) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon DWWWW54106213
2 Beitar Nahariya WWWLW540111412
3 Ironi Nesher WWDW431012310
4 Shimshon Tel Aviv DWWLW53119610
5 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi DWWDD52301169
6 Hapoel Herzliya WDWDD5230639
7 Holon Yermiyahu WLWW4301649
8 Ironi Baka El Garbiya DLDWW5221978
9 Hapoel Hadera DWDW4220538
10 Maccabi K. Ata Bialik DWWL4211947
11 Hapoel Sderot WLWLD5212867
12 Hapoel Nazareth Illit DWW3210647
13 Tira DWW3210537
14 Hapoel Bnei Musmus DDWDL5131336
15 Dimona WWL3201356
16 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda DDLW4121655
17 Ironi Beit Shemesh LLDWD51227115
18 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed LWD3111544
19 FC Jerusalem DWL3111664
20 Maccabi Yavne WLDL4112444
21 Hapoel Ironi Arraba LLLDW51134114
22 Hapoel Marmorek LLLW4103553
23 Kfar Saba 1928 WLLL4103443
24 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek DLDD4031673
25 Maccabi Ashdod LDDDL5032573
26 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan DDDLL5032483
27 Tzeirey Tamra LWL3102373
28 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel LWLLL51045133
29 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm DDL3021562
30 Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm DDL3021262
31 Nordia Jerusalem LLLL40043110
32 Tzeirey Tira LLLLL5005190

Other Liga Alef lists