League One (Scotland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished League One matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

League One (Scotland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Hamilton Academical WWWWW550011215
2 Ross County DWWWW541024313
3 Montrose WWWLD53118810
4 East Kilbride LWWDD5221868
5 Airdrie United LWWDL5212777
6 Alloa Athletic DLLLW5113574
7 Queen of the South DLLWL51134204
8 East Fife DDLDL5032593
9 Peterhead LLLLW5104493
10 Cove Rangers DLLDL5023382

Other League One lists