Kakkonen - Lohko A (Finland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Kakkonen - Lohko A matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Kakkonen - Lohko A (Finland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Union Plaani WWWDW541017913
2 Kiffen WLWWW540110912
3 HIFK Helsinki WDLLW5212857
4 Atlantis LDLWW5212977
5 PPJ DWWLL521210107
6 PuiU Helsinki LDWDD5131876
7 PEPO DDWDL5131776
8 Reipas LDLWD5122875
9 MyPa WLLLL510410203
10 HPS LDLDL50236122

Other Kakkonen - Lohko A lists