K4 League (South Korea) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished K4 League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

K4 League (South Korea) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Geumsan Insam WDWW43108110
2 Geoje Citizen DWWW43109410
3 Jincheon WWWD43106110
4 Jinju Citizen WWWLL53021159
5 Jungnang Chorus Mustang LWLWW53021059
6 Pyeongchang United WLLWW5302789
7 Namyangju LDWWL5212457
8 Gijang United LWLW4202686
9 Sejong SA WLLLW52039136
10 Seosan Pioneer WLLLD5113394
11 Pyeongtaek Citizen LLLL40044110
12 Haman LLLLL50053100

Other K4 League lists