K League 1 (South Korea) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished K League 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

K League 1 (South Korea) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Daejeon Citizen WWDDW532014711
2 Jeonbuk Motors LWDWW53119610
3 FC Seoul WWLLW5302969
4 Gangwon FC WLDWD5221658
5 Ulsan Hyundai FC WDWLL5212877
6 Bucheon FC 1995 WWDLL52128107
7 Incheon United DLWDD5131446
8 Jeju United FC DWDLL5122665
9 Gwangju FC LDDWL512211145
10 FC Anyang DLLDW5122695
11 Pohang Steelers LDLDW5122485
12 Gimcheon Sangmu FC DDDLD5041464

Other K League 1 lists