Jupiler Pro League (Belgium) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Jupiler Pro League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Jupiler Pro League (Belgium) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 KVC Westerlo DWWWW541017513
2 Union St. Gilloise WWWWD541014313
3 Gent WWDWW54109213
4 Anderlecht WDWWW54107113
5 Club Brugge KV LWWWW540112412
6 Charleroi WLWWW540110612
7 Genk WDDLW5221848
8 Lommel United WLLDW5212477
9 Standard Liege WWLLL5203686
10 Waasland-beveren LWWLL5203686
11 OH Leuven LLDWD5122465
12 KV Mechelen DLLDW51226105
13 Zulte Waregem DWLLL5113484
14 RAAL La Louvière DLWLL51136124
15 St. Truiden LWLLL51047113
16 Kortrijk LLLWL5104193
17 Cercle Brugge LLDLL50144101
18 Antwerp LLLLL50053150

Other Jupiler Pro League lists