First League (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished First League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

First League (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nizhny Novgorod WWWWW550016215
2 Spartak Kostroma WWWLW54017312
3 FC Sochi WLWWW54016312
4 Torpedo Moskva WLDDW5221958
5 Volga Ulyanovsk WDLDW5221968
6 Ural WDWDL5221858
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl DDDWD5140647
8 KAMAZ LWLDW5212677
9 FC UFA DDDLW5131546
10 Veles WDLDD5131556
11 Rotor Volgograd LDWDL5122865
12 Chelyabinsk LDDWL5122775
13 Arsenal Tula DLDWL51227115
14 Tekstilshchik LLDLW51135104
15 Leningradets DLWLL51134134
16 FK Neftekhimik LWLLL5104583
17 Ska-khabarovsk LLDDL5023592
18 Enisey DLLDL50231122

Other First League lists