First League (Bulgaria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished First League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

First League (Bulgaria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Levski Sofia WWWDW54108213
2 Botev Plovdiv LWWWW540110512
3 Ludogorets DDWWW532011411
4 CSKA Sofia DWWDW532011511
5 CSKA 1948 WLWWL5302869
6 Spartak Varna DDDLW5131336
7 Dunav Ruse DLLDW5122895
8 Botev Vratsa LWDDL5122575
9 Lokomotiv Sofia LDLWD5122575
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv LWLDD5122365
11 Slavia Sofia LWDLL5113354
12 Arda Kardzhali WLLDL51136134
13 Cherno More Varna LLDDL5023492
14 Septemvri Sofia DLLLL50146121

Other First League lists