Eredivisie (Netherlands) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Eredivisie matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Eredivisie (Netherlands) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Feyenoord WWWWW550021415
2 Ajax WWDDW532018711
3 Twente WWWDL53118510
4 Utrecht DWLWW5311101110
5 PSV Eindhoven WWLWL53021279
6 Cambuur DWDWD5230959
7 Groningen DDWWL52211398
8 AZ Alkmaar WDWLD5221778
9 Fortuna Sittard WLWDD52218108
10 Heerenveen LDWLW52121057
11 ADO Den Haag LLDDW5122795
12 Sparta Rotterdam DLLDW51229155
13 GO Ahead Eagles DDDDL50419124
14 NEC Nijmegen DLDDD5041694
15 PEC Zwolle DLLLW51136144
16 Telstar LDLDL5023582
17 Excelsior DLDLL50236152
18 Willem II DLLLL50145131

Other Eredivisie lists