Elitettan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Elitettan matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Elitettan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 KIF Örebro W WWDWW541018613
2 Elfsborg W WDWWW54109413
3 Umeå DWWWD532010311
4 Alingsås W WDWDW53207311
5 Göteborg W WWDLW531112810
6 Husqvarna W WWLLW5302859
7 Gamla Upsala W LWWDL5212577
8 Trelleborg W LDDWL5122565
9 Jitex W LDWDL512210135
10 Häcken II W WLLDL5113484
11 Enskede W DLLLW51136114
12 Linköping W LLWLD51135104
13 Örebro SK W DLLWL51134104
14 Sandviken W DDLLL5023372

Other Elitettan lists