Division 2 - Östra Götaland (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Division 2 - Östra Götaland matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Division 2 - Östra Götaland (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Karlskrona WWWWL540111312
2 IFK Trelleborg WWLWW540111712
3 Linero WWLDW531110610
4 Sölvesborg WLLWW53021169
5 Nosaby LLWWW5302689
6 Lilla Torg LWWDD52211198
7 Staffanstorp United LLWDW5212767
8 Växjö Norra LLWDW52129107
9 Berga WLLLW520311146
10 Räppe LLWDL51136144
11 Oskarshamns AIK WLLLL510412143
12 Österlen LDDDL50326103
13 Karlshamn LWLLL51046113
14 Torns LWLLL51045173

Other Division 2 - Östra Götaland lists