Cup (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Cup matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 24 clubs listed.

Cup (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Spartak Moscow WDWW431013510
2 Zenit WDWW43106110
3 Murom DWWD4220408
4 Volgar Astrakhan WWD3210507
5 Dinamo Kirov WDW3210747
6 Dinamo St. Petersburg WDW3210527
7 FC Orenburg LWDW42111087
8 Dynamo LWW3201526
9 Dinamo Stavropol WWL3201436
10 FC Rostov WWL3201346
11 Baltika LDDW4121325
12 Druzhba DWD3120325
13 Akron WDD3120215
14 FC Krasnodar DWDL4121345
15 Krylia Sovetov WDDL4121235
16 CSKA Moscow DLLW4112544
17 Fakel Voronezh LDW3111434
18 Ryazan WDL3111334
19 Znamya Noginsk WDL3111244
20 Akhmat DWLL4112474
21 Lokomotiv DLDD4031233
22 Rodina Moskva WLLL41039113
23 Rubin LDDL40223112
24 Makhachkala LDLL4013381

Other Cup lists