Copa Uruguay (Uruguay) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Copa Uruguay matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 17 clubs listed.

Copa Uruguay (Uruguay) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Boston River WWWD43106210
2 Deportivo Maldonado WWW33001029
3 Liverpool Montevideo WLWW4301619
4 Juventud WLWW4301539
5 Danubio WLDW42111057
6 Club Nacional DWW3210427
7 Central Espanol WWDL4211897
8 Penarol WDD3120435
9 CA River Plate WLDD4121435
10 Albion FC DWDL4121355
11 Plaza Colonia WLL3102343
12 Racing Montevideo WLL3102483
13 Cerro Largo LDL3012241
14 Oriental LLD3012241
15 Fenix LDL3012581
16 Colón DLL3012381
17 Progreso LLL3003150

Other Copa Uruguay lists