Copa Paulista (Brazil) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Copa Paulista matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Copa Paulista (Brazil) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Grêmio Prudente WWDWD532011511
2 Linense WWWDL531111610
3 Santo André DWLWW53113210
4 São José EC WDWDD5230629
5 Primavera SP LWWDD52211548
6 União São João WDDDD5140327
7 Bandeirante SP DWLLW5212577
8 Paulista DWWLL5212697
9 Noroeste WDDDL5131776
10 EC São Bernardo WLLLW5203666
11 Juventus DLWLD5122855
12 XV de Piracicaba LDLWD5122465
13 Comercial LWLDL5113594
14 Oeste LWDLL51134104
15 Marília LLDLL5014391
16 São Caetano LLDLL50140151

Other Copa Paulista lists