Copa Chile (Chile) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Copa Chile matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

Copa Chile (Chile) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 O'Higgins LWWWW540112612
2 U. Catolica WWDD4220638
3 Antofagasta DWW3210727
4 Colo Colo WLDW4211567
5 Concepción WWL3201616
6 Deportes Santa Cruz WWLL4202876
7 D. Puerto Montt DLWL4112554
8 Universidad de Chile WDL3111234
9 Curico Unido LWLL4103283
10 Everton de Vina LLLD4013371

Other Copa Chile lists