Challenger Pro League (Belgium) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Challenger Pro League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Challenger Pro League (Belgium) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Beerschot Wilrijk WWWWW550014415
2 Dender WWWWW55009115
3 AS Eupen LWWWW54019412
4 Francs Borains LWWWL5302769
5 KAA Gent II WDLDW5221978
6 K. Lierse S.K. WDDLW5221758
7 Excelsior Virton WLWDL5212867
8 KRC Genk II WWLDL5212987
9 Lokeren-Temse WLLWD521211117
10 Sporting Hasselt LLWLW52036106
11 Club Brugge II WLDDL51228115
12 Patro Eisden LLLLW5104593
13 Seraing United DLLDL50236102
14 Liège LDDLL50237142
15 RSC Anderlecht II LDLLL50146141

Other Challenger Pro League lists