Campionato (San Marino) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Campionato matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Campionato (San Marino) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Folgore WWWWW550015215
2 Tre Penne WWWWW550011215
3 Virtus DWWWW541011213
4 Tre Fiori WWWLW540115512
5 Cosmos DLWWW531110410
6 La Fiorita DDDWW5230739
7 Libertas DWLDW5221668
8 Fiorentino WLDLW52121057
9 Domagnano WWLLL5203786
10 Juvenes / Dogana WLLLL5104673
11 Cailungo LLLWL5104573
12 San Giovanni LLWLL51044113
13 Murata LWLLL51044133
14 Pennarossa LLLWL51048213
15 San Marino Academy LDDLL50231102
16 Faetano LLDDL50231152

Other Campionato lists