Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C (Portugal) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C (Portugal) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Oliveira Hospital LWWWW54019512
2 UD da Serra WWDDW53208511
3 Os Marialvas WLWWD53118210
4 Mortágua WWWDL53119510
5 O Elvas DWWWL53117410
6 Benfica Castelo Branco WLWLW5302899
7 Naval 1º de Maio LWLWD5212647
8 AD Nogueirense DDDWD5140877
9 Atlético Malveira LLWDW5212787
10 Fátima DWLLL5113784
11 FC Alverca II LLLWL5104773
12 Sertanense DLDLD5032373
13 Nazarenos LLLLW51044113
14 Fazendense DLLLL50146151

Other Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C lists