Allsvenskan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Allsvenskan matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Allsvenskan (Sweden) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 IFK Goteborg WWWWD541010413
2 Sirius WWWWD54108313
3 Djurgardens IF WWLWW54017212
4 BK Hacken DDWWW532010111
5 IF Elfsborg LWWWD531110510
6 Hammarby FF DWWLW53116310
7 Vasteras SK FK LWWLW5302739
8 Malmo FF DWLWL5212547
9 IF Brommapojkarna WLLWL52039126
10 Gais DLWLL5113574
11 Degerfors IF WLLDL5113464
12 Orgryte IS DLLLW51137124
13 Mjallby AIF DDLDL5032373
14 Halmstad LLWLL51043103
15 Kalmar FF LLLLW5104293
16 AIK Stockholm LDLLD502310152

Other Allsvenskan lists