4. liga - Divizie F (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 4. liga - Divizie F matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

4. liga - Divizie F (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bospor Bohumín WWWWW550020515
2 Opava II DWWWL531114710
3 Kravare WLDWD52211498
4 Hlučín WWDLD5221658
5 Valašské Meziříčí LDLWW52121287
6 Bílovec DLLWW5212487
7 Šumperk DWLDD5131856
8 Zabreh LWW3201316
9 Frydek-Mistek B LLWLW520311126
10 Vratimov LWWLL5203786
11 Nový Jičín WLDLD51227105
12 Pustá Polom LLLWD51137134
13 Frýdlant LLLW41036183
14 Břidličná LLLDL50148181

Other 4. liga - Divizie F lists