3. liga - MSFL (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. liga - MSFL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

3. liga - MSFL (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Uničov DWWWW541014613
2 Hranice DWDWW53208411
3 Zbrojovka Brno II WWLDW531111510
4 Hodonín LWWWL5302849
5 Líšeň II WDDDW5230739
6 Slovácko II LWDWL52121077
7 Havířov LDLWW5212647
8 Blansko DWLWL5212877
9 Polanka nad Odrou LDWWL5212777
10 Frýdek-Místek DWLLW5212677
11 Karviná II WLLWL520310116
12 Uherský Brod LLWLW520310126
13 Unie Hlubina DDLLW5122695
14 Vítkovice WDDLL5122265
15 Vsetín WDLLL5113574
16 Zlín II DWLLL51138114
17 Sigma Olomouc II LDLLW5113594
18 Vrchovina LDWLL51135154

Other 3. liga - MSFL lists