3. liga - CFL B (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. liga - CFL B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

3. liga - CFL B (Czech Republic) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sokol Zápy WWWLW540111712
2 Benátky nad Jizerou WWWDD53207311
3 Mladá Boleslav II WLDWW531114610
4 Baník Souš WWLDW531110410
5 Jablonec II DWLWW531111710
6 Pardubice II DDWLW52211268
7 Varnsdorf WDLWL5212997
8 Čáslav LDWWL52129107
9 Chrudim WDDDL5131786
10 Neratovice-Byškovice WDLDD5131476
11 Teplice II DLWLL5113674
12 Hradec Králové II DLWLL5113574
13 Sokol Brozany WLDLL51137104
14 Slovan Liberec II LDLLW5113694
15 Velké Hamry LDLWL51133124
16 Horní Ředice LLWLL51043133

Other 3. liga - CFL B lists