3. Lig - Group 3 (Turkey) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Lig - Group 3 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 17 clubs listed.

3. Lig - Group 3 (Turkey) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor WWWWD541014213
2 Karaköprü Belediyespor WWWLW54019412
3 Mazıdağı Fosfatspor WWDWD532010211
4 Talasgücü Belediyespor WDWWD532010311
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor WLWDW531113510
6 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor WWLWD53119410
7 İçel İdmanyurdu Spor LWWLW5302749
8 Niğde Belediyesispor WWWLL53021089
9 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu LDLWW5212777
10 Adana Adaletgucu LWLW4202856
11 Osmaniyespor LLLWW5203476
12 Ağrı 1970 DLWDL5122245
13 Yozgat Bld Bozokspor LWLDD5122255
14 Silifke Belediyespor LDWLL5113594
15 Karaman Belediyespor LLLWL5104293
16 Diyarbekirspor LDLLL5014391
17 Adanaspor LLLLL50053250

Other 3. Lig - Group 3 lists