3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Division - Girone 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nardo WWWWW550028615
2 Strindheim WDWWW541025313
3 Byåsen WWWLD531117810
4 Volda WWDLW531110510
5 Molde II WLWWL530210189
6 Aalesund II LWDWD522111108
7 NTNUI DWLWL52129127
8 Rosenborg II LLWLW520311126
9 Kvik Trondheim LLDWD5122355
10 Spjelkavik LLWLD51136114
11 Herd LDLWL51135244
12 Melhus LLLLW5104453
13 Ranheim II WLLLL510411143
14 Orkla DDLLL50234152

Other 3. Division - Girone 2 lists