3. Division (Denmark) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 3. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

3. Division (Denmark) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Brønshøj WWDWW541017613
2 Ishøj LWWWW540110612
3 FC Helsingor WDWWL531110510
4 Sundby LWWLW53021069
5 Vanløse WWDDD5230649
6 Holbæk B&I LWLDW521211107
7 Hørsholm-Usserød LWLWD5212987
8 ASA Aarhus WLWLL52036106
9 Frem LLLWD51137104
10 Holstebro WLLLL51046153
11 Næsby LLDLD5023592
12 Ringsted LLLLL50058210

Other 3. Division lists