2. SNL (Slovenia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 2. SNL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

2. SNL (Slovenia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Beltinci DWWWW541015313
2 Rudar WWWLW540111512
3 Triglav WLWWW54017212
4 Tabor Sežana WLWWW54019612
5 Jesenice WWWDL531113510
6 Dekani DDWWL5221328
7 Ilirija DLWWL5212557
8 Bistrica WLLDW5212567
9 Dravinja LWLDW52128117
10 Bilje WLLLW52037126
11 Slovan Ljubljana DLWDL5122265
12 Brežice LLLDW51138104
13 Dren Vrhnika DWLLL5113394
14 Krško LLWLL5104483
15 Krka WLLLL5104393
16 Primorje DLLDL5023472

Other 2. SNL lists