2. Division - Group 1 (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 2. Division - Group 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

2. Division - Group 1 (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bjarg WWWWW550021415
2 jerv WWWWW550013415
3 Mjondalen LWWWW540110612
4 Brattvåg WDLWW5311141010
5 Sotra WWLWL53021389
6 Træff WDLWD52219128
7 Notodden WDWLL521213117
8 Arendal LWLLW52038116
9 Lysekloster LLLWD51137104
10 Sandviken DWLLL51137114
11 Pors Grenland LLLLW51046103
12 Vidar LLLLW51046133
13 Eik-Tønsberg LWLLL51043103
14 Kvik Halden DLLLL5014091

Other 2. Division - Group 1 lists