2. Deild (Iceland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 2. Deild matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

2. Deild (Iceland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Selfoss DWWWW541015513
2 Kári DWWWW541011213
3 Fjardabyggd / Leiknir WWWWL540117912
4 Haukar WWWLL530212109
5 Dalvík / Reynir LDLWW52128107
6 KFG LWWLL52031386
7 Vikingur Olafsiik WLWLL52037126
8 Hvíti riddarinn WWLLL52036176
9 Thróttur Vogar LLLDW5113594
10 Fjolnir LLLDW51136114
11 Magni DWLLL51135124
12 Kormákur / Hvöt LLLLL50054140

Other 2. Deild lists