1. SNL (Slovenia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. SNL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

1. SNL (Slovenia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Koper WLWDW531112610
2 Nafta WWLWD53116410
3 Maribor DWDWD5230849
4 Olimpija Ljubljana DWWLD52211068
5 Bravo DWWLD5221658
6 Aluminij LDWDL5122865
7 Celje LLDWD5122235
8 Mura DLDDD50415104
9 Brinje-Grosuplje LLWLL51044133
10 Radomlje LLLDD50237132

Other 1. SNL lists