1 Lyga (Lithuania) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1 Lyga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

1 Lyga (Lithuania) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Be1 NFA WWWDW541012213
2 Minija WWWWL540112512
3 Babrungas LWWWW540110612
4 Žalgiris II WWLWL5302659
5 Atmosfera WLDDW5221978
6 Hegelmann II WLLWD521211107
7 Transinvest 2 LLWDW5212877
8 Garliava LLWDW5212997
9 Kauno Žalgiris II LWWDL5212897
10 Dainava LWLDW5212787
11 BFA WWDLL5212797
12 Tauras DLLWD51229115
13 Jonava DLLLW5113574
14 FA Šiauliai II LLWDL511312154
15 Ekranas WLLDL51136124
16 Neptūną Klaipėda LWLLL5104363

Other 1 Lyga lists