1. Liga Promotion (Switzerland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Liga Promotion matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

1. Liga Promotion (Switzerland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bulle WWWLW540111712
2 Paradiso WWWLD531114610
3 Biel-Bienne WWWD431012610
4 Cham LWWDW53117610
5 FC Schaffhausen WLLWW53021169
6 Lugano II LWWLW530212119
7 Breitenrain WLDDW5221858
8 Zürich II DWLDW52211098
9 Basel II WLLDW5212987
10 Kreuzlingen LDWWL5212887
11 YF Juventus LLWWL5203886
12 Brühl WLLWL5203686
13 Amical Saint-Prex WLLWL52037116
14 Young Boys II WLDD4121995
15 Bellinzona LDLDW5122585
16 Luzern II LDLWL51135144
17 Grand-Saconnex LLWLL51045103
18 Bavois DLLLL50145111

Other 1. Liga Promotion lists