1. Division (Norway) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished 1. Division matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

1. Division (Norway) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Stromsgodset WWWWW550021315
2 Kongsvinger DWWLW531117910
3 Haugesund WWDWL531112910
4 Stabaek LWDWW53119610
5 ODD Ballklubb LWWWL53021069
6 Strommen DLDWW52211398
7 Ranheim DWLDW522113128
8 Bryne WWLDL52121077
9 Moss LWWDL5212577
10 Egersund DLWDD51318106
11 Lyn WLLLW52035126
12 Sogndal LLLDW5113794
13 hodd LLLDW51138124
14 Asane DLWLL51135144
15 Raufoss LLDLL50144121
16 Sandnes ULF LLDLL50144151

Other 1. Division lists